January 29th – Indiana Runner Distance Showcase Performance Lists

Girls 1200

Name    School
Bethany Neeley    Comet TC
Brittany Neeley    Comet TC
Maddy Roach    Lawrence Cyclones
Mackenzie Caldwell    Columbus Thorn
Ciara Scott    Bowling Green Lightning
Caitlyn Chastain    Lorac
Sarah-Emily Woodward    Bowling Green Lightning
Casey Wendorff    Center Grove
Meghan Carrico    Assumption (KY)
Connie Brahm    Ben Davis
Lauren Wheeler    Bowling Green Lightning
Brittney Hansen    Bowling Green Lightning
Olivia Boughey     Assumption (KY)
Sarah Crawford    Assumption (KY)
Nikki Thiede    Terre Haute South
Alyssa Moore    Floyd Central
Rachel Stephens    Terre Haute South
Natalie Shanks    Terre Haute South
Sophie Beavin    Assumption (KY)
Aydee Dalina    Terre Haute South
Meredith Cahill    Assumption (KY)
Sam Losier    Terre Haute South
Aly Bowman    Columbus Thorn
Macey Roach    Lawrence Cyclones
Bente Bouthier    Columbus Thorn
Ashley Jackson    Lawrence Cyclones
Alyssa Jackson    Lawrence Cyclones
Natalie Parrott    Assumption (KY)
Sydney Larkin    Assumption (KY)
Rachael Cawthorn    Assumption (KY)
Kollette Koehler    Lawrence Cyclones
Callie Tonnis    Lawrence Cyclones
Emily Reifinger    Lawrence Cyclones
Hannah Wise    Vincennes Rivet

Boys 1200

Name    School
Matt Dorsey    Lawrence Cyclones
Colin Rinne    RATA
Chandler Ball    Lawrence Cyclones
Adam Turner    Lawrence Cyclones
Holden Wells    Soaring Eagles
Conner Voth    NOVA TC
Ryan Conrad    Zionsville TC
Taylor Kleyn    NOVA TC
Tanner Dye    New Castle
Robel Teklezghi    Naptown’s Finest
Mason Herhusky    Zionsville TC
Ty Abbitt    Zionsville TC
Brian Rice    Zionsville TC
Xavier Johnson    North Track Club
Andrew Brake    Zionsville TC
Zack McCauley    Super Flash Bros
Isaac Wappes    Redins TC
Andrew Staggs    South Knox TC
Aidan DeSanto    Cathedral
Meddie Demmings    Naptown’s Finest
Erik Perkins    Naptown’s Finest
R.J. Claycomb    Waldron
Vincent Hill    Lawrence Cyclones
Matt Everling    NOVA TC
Eddie Hardimon    Super Flash Bros
Brendan Hearrell    Super Flash Bros
Alec Scheerer    NOVA TC
Evan Scarbrough    Columbus Thorn
Alex Weber    South Knox TC
Amanuel Araya
Sam Beach    Eastern Beavers
Phillip Collins    Yorktown Running Club
Dan Smith    Yorktown Running Club
Nick Shidler    Zebra Pride Running Club
Tyler Fudge    Lawrence Cyclones
Robbie Dolph II    Indiana Track Club
Keegan Burrell    Lawrence Cyclones
Gavin Tipker    Borden
Trevor Hollinsworth    Eastern (KY)
Collin Wells    Soaring Eagles
Jefferson Richardson
Alex Layton    NOVA TC
Matt Hermes    South Knox TC
Andrew George    Lawrence Cyclones
Jacob Branam    Center Grove
Christopher Bessler    Cathedral
Austin Williams    Zionsville TC
Kevin Zheng    Eastern Beavers
Jonathan Bien    Champaign Central

Girls 3200

Name    School
Emily Bean    Assumption (KY)
Kenzley Defler    Assumption (KY)
Courtney Kerr    Avon
Sophie Seward    Eastbrook
Sarah Billingsley    Oldenburg
Melanie Ruich    Lorac
Kate Crawford    Assumption (KY)
Isabel Strobel    Fishers
Lexi Lewis    Black Robe TC
Paige Logan    North Central
Caroline Gardner    Black Robe TC
Hannah Lies    Black Robe TC
Kyndel Guyton    Assumption (KY)
Maylyka Abramson    Avon
Jennifer Emery    Northridge
Erika Chelales    North Central
Jenna Halderman    Northfield
Hope Jones    WC All Stars
Caryn Wolfe    Columbus Thorn
Denise Villarreal    Fishers
Rachel Billingsley    Oldenburg
Ashley Yuska    Cathedral
Sarah Hazen    Yorktown Running Club
Sarah Latini    Noblesville
Zoe Doebbler    Floyd Central
Mailika States    WC All Stars
Sarah Hoppes    WC All Stars
Emma Russell    Indian Creek
MariKate Murphy

Boys 3200

Name    School
Connor Sorrells    Barr Reeve
Jacob Poyner    Warsaw
Matt Grider    Western
Joseph Suarez    Plainfield East (IL)
Charlie Watson    Carmel
Jon Harper    Carroll (FW)
Zack Snider    Black Robe TC
Spencer Clapp    Cathedral
Damon Pruett    Barr Reeve
Ethan Worthington     RATA
Justin Hays    Brownsburg
Anthony Williams    Bloomington South
Brayden Law    Homestead
Aaron Zollman    Bedford North Lawrence
Joey Khamis    Naptown’s Finest
Daniel Sechuga    Carmel
Griffin Tichenor    Bloomington North
Macon Shroyer    Wapahani
Jake Hanawalt    Naptown’s Finest
Garrett Craig    Rising Sun
Ben Veatch    Carmel
Kaden Eaton    Columbus Thorn
Robert Murphy    Warsaw
Andy Carr    Columbus Thorn
Karson Tays    Columbus Thorn
Jacob Branam    Center Grove
Adam George    WBTC
Josh Horowitz    Carmel
Caleb Augustus    Northfield
Adam Corya    Zionsville TC
William Coffey    Black Robe TC
Riley Worl    Western
Alec Kreilach    Carroll (FW)
Cameron Clements    Carroll (FW)
Chris VonHoene    Columbus Thorn
Chase Ballard    Columbus Thorn
Michael Keller    Columbus Thorn
Ross Hughes    NOVA TC
Quentin Pierce    Castle
Nimesh Avashia    Champaign Central
Damon Horn    Warren Central
Josh Long
David Benson    Columbus Thorn
Samuel Nelson
Quinn Reinhardt    Maconaquah
Hunter Inge
Isaac Wonderlin    Terre Haute South
Collin Burris    WTRC
Alex Stanek    WTRC
Bradley Wise    Redins TC
Matt Hayes    Zebra Pride Running Club
Rob Mathioudakis    Fall Creek Track Club
Johnnie Wert    Warren Central
Alec Heitz    Floyd Central
Daniel Feltis    Lafayette Jefferson
Ethan Mounts    Gibson Southern
Matthew Gartenhaus    Black Robe TC
Brett Richardson    Super Flash Bros
Isaac Bentz    Elite Track Club
Fergus Arthur    Elite Track Club
Brandon Spaulding    Decatur Central
Chris Lowry    Yorktown Running Club
Adam Zimmerman    NO Limits
Conor Smith    WTRC
Sean Sullivan    BCTC
Aaron Kay-Anthony    NO Limits
JT Sargent    Franklin Community
Mik Bohlman    Warren Central
Nathan Magallenes    Borden
David Fogg    Rushville Running Club
Chad Veal    Super Flash Bros
Collin Hassinger    Super Flash Bros
Brad Burch    Zebra Pride Running Club
Parker West    Eastern Hancock
TJ Haskett    Super Flash Bros
Landon Belcher    Yorktown Running Club
Noah Smith    Super Flash Bros
Derek Bowling    Columbus Thorn
Jeb King    Super Flash Bros
Howie King    Super Flash Bros

Girls 800

Name    School or Club
Katherine Receveur    Assumption (KY)
Cami Etgen    Carmel
Madison Stenger    Lorac
Sydney Devine    Indian Creek
Aleksey Green    Shakamak
Lauren Hayden    Assumption (KY)
Ally Marlow    Edge City Track Club
Rachel Yuska    Guerin Catholic
Stephanie Barnes    BCTC
Elaine Wessel    BCTC
Lucy Eisgruber    BCTC
Kennedi Rush    Fishers
Ally Reyes    Fishers
Brianna Garrison    WC All Stars
Ayrelle Finley    WC All Stars
Oschtisha Jackson    WC All Stars
Jessica Byrd    Assumption (KY)
Abbie Wright    Assumption (KY)
Meghin Lux    Fishers
Joye Jackson    WC All Stars
Sydney Ferbrache    WC All Stars
Makenzie Quinn    Rebel TC
Kaitlin Owens    Rebel TC
Madison Barney    Floyd Central
Colette Cirsei    Carmel
Katie Barton    Terre Haute South
Madison Browning    Assumption (KY)
Kirsten Peterson    Terre Haute South
Paige Vellinger    Floyd Central
Susan Fisher   

Black Robe Running Club
Holly Tucker    Noblesville
Sam Holmes    Terre Haute South
Lisi Spence    Assumption (KY)
Ally Ragan     Floyd Central
Cheryl Morris    People Believing in Jesus
Erin Knepley    Western
Lauren Sterling    Slicer TC
Hanna Wise    Vincennes Rivet
Vanessa Heinz    Vincennes Rivet
Emma Nixon    Western
Katie Quick    Frankton
Emily Clouser    Noblesville
Holly Frantz    Whitko
Carly Trulock    Yorktown Running Club
Courtney Dragoo    Wapahani
Ireland Tilley    Wapahani
Kaylea Stump    Zebra Pride Running Club
Lexie Bousman    Frankton
Summer Samuels    Lawrence Cyclones
Sloane Samuels    Lawrence Cyclones
Hannah Perkins    Lawrence Cyclones
Bailey Niehaus    Vincennes Rivet

Boys 800

Name    School or Club
Matthew Lang    Black Robe TC
Kyle DuVall    RATA
Eric Claxton    Lorac
Riley Stohler    Terre Haute South
Greg Tippman    Bishop Dwenger
Jacob Cushing    Center Grove
Shane Wright    Super Flash Bros
Eric Gonzalez    RATA
Corey Heslin    Soaring Eagles
Nicholas Janiga    Andrean
Alec Hartman    RATA
Presley Martin    NOVA TC
Michael Passmore    Mooresville
Jordan Ooley    Mooresville
Nick Zepeda    Rushville Running Club
Evan Williamson    Black Robe TC
Ashton Wilson    Rushville Running Club
Timothy Jerger    Naptown’s Finest
Stapha Silvester    Lawrence Cyclones
Sam Henthorn    RATA
Grant Stapleton    RATA
Keshav Prahalad    RATA
Evan Shuck    Super Flash Bros
Kyle O’Malley    Super Flash Bros
Max Bomber    Stones Crossing TC
Eric Hannan    Naptown’s Finest
Mitch McCoy    Jennings County
Kevin Salter    Carroll (FW)
James Godfrey    Stones Crossing TC
Aaron Cawthorn    Frankton
Trevor Witta    Carmel
Ryan Cash    Zionsville TC
Ryon Reed    Super Flash Bros
Jackson Naylor-Cook    BCTC
Marco Burkert    BCTC
Marcus Griffin    NOVA TC
Evan Snodgrass    NOVA TC
Blaike Travis    Columbus Thorn
Jack Busald    BCTC
Kendrell Thompson    Champaign Central
Ryan Fogg    Rushville Running Club
Hayden Hinton    Champaign Central
Robbie Talhelm    Super Flash Bros
Andrew Baldwin    Columbus Thorn
Robert Morse    Lawrence Cyclones
Blake Wetz    Frankton
Jeff Ferrell    Zebra Pride Running Club
Danny Davila    Lawrence Cyclones
George Tipker IV    Borden
Griffin Miller    Stones Crossing TC
Jordan Koczenasz    WTRC
Nathan Adams    RATA
Luke Cummins    NO Limits
RJ Atwal    Super Flash Bros
Sam Ford    Columbus Thorn
Andrew Barber    Wapahani
Auston Davenport    Western
Ian Kincer    Columbus Thorn
James Thorpe    Westside Track Club
Matt McCarty    Elite Track Club
Ryan Abraham    Elite Track Club
Jacob Butler    Wapahani
Chad Lawrence     Floyd Central
Robert Carter    Soaring Eagles
Nik Clark    Frankton
Grant Vellinger    Floyd Central
Reese Tarr    Floyd Central
Josh Perkins    People Believing in Jesus
Derek Dolen    RATA
Jourdan Corbett    RATA
Kyle Munz    Zionsville TC
Frank Thomas    South Knox TC
Caleb Martin    South Knox TC
Solomon Rice    WTRC
James Huffman    WTRC
Trey Hodge    Super Flash Bros
Seth Watkins    WTRC
Sogo Akinyosoye    NOVA TC
Trevor Hollinsworth    Eastern (KY)
Collin Wells    Soaring Eagles
Trevor Scott    Waldron
Brad Servies    RATA
Gordy Aiken    RATA
Nathan Rosich    NOVA TC
Kyle Bydlon    WTRC
Carter Miler    WTRC
Alex Stanek    WTRC
Steven Russel    WTRC
Joe Witter    Zionsville TC
Zeke Swain    Super Flash Bros
Aaron Kay-Anthony    NO Limits
Josh Greer    Lawrence Cyclones
Andy Greathouse    NOVA TC
Ben Harmon    NOVA TC
Will Gillette    NO Limits
David Glenn    NO Limits
James Alvar    Zionsville TC
Jack Kellison    Super Flash Bros
Lucas Harder    Zionsville TC
LaRon Patterson    WTRC
Matt Hermes    South Knox TC
Daniel Smith    Super Flash Bros
Ben Swinford    Waldron
Enrique Pena    Zionsville TC
Will Gordan    Lawrence Cyclones
Patrick Spencer    NOVA TC
Danial Gebre    NOVA TC
Devin Evans    Lawrence Cyclones
Jacob Veldman    Lawrence Cyclones

Girls Mile

Name    School or Club
Colleen Weatherford    Greencastle
Kendra Foley    Noblesville
Allie Rollins    Evansville North
Samantha Roush    Columbia City
Savanah Turner    Shakamak
Anna Meyer    Zebra Pride Running Club
Madison Distelrath    SMS
Abby Horn    Fishers
Sarah Wagner    Comet TC
Madisyn Peeples    Bowling Green Lightning
Cailyn Adams    Franklin Central
Sierra Lax    Columbus Thorn
Haley Welch    Franklin Central
Emily Welch    Franklin Central
Carolyn Talhelm    Franklin Central
Brooke Talhelm    Franklin Central
Natalie Nolting    Franklin Central
Brooke Mast    Franklin Central
Hayley Rogers    Hagerstown
Nikole Eliason    Fishers
Lauren Schingel    Fishers
Jamie Bierman    Floyd Central
Zosia Piotrowski    Franklin Community
Halee Rae Williams    Fishers
Sarah Hubbuch    Fishers
Hannah Kendrick    Franklin Central
Samantha Loeffler    Franklin Central
Laine Jackson    Franklin Central
Lakin Bowell    Franklin Central
Olivia Kelley    Columbus Thorn
Emily Hamon    Fishers
Jenni Fifer    Floyd Central
Cheryl Morris    People Believing in Jesus
Sarah Cougill    Franklin Central
Emily Riedling    Assumption (KY)
Megan Barnhart    Franklin Central
Allison Coffey    Columbus Thorn
Lauren Sterling    Slicer TC
Gena Baumberger    Franklin Central
Reagan Kurtz    Franklin Central
Casey Tranter    Franklin Community
Avrie Allen    Columbus Thorn
Maggie Kaelin    Assumption (KY)
Stephanie Kennedy    Franklin Central
Cynthia Ader    Rebel TC
Sydney Keaton    Columbus Thorn
Lauren Chastain    Lawrence Cyclones
Samantha Luginbuhl    Western
Taylor Bohlman    Lawrence Cyclones
Ena Tully    Lawrence Cyclones
Elizabeth Knotts    Floyd Central
Kimi Wylin    Lawrence Cyclones
Sophie Page    Western
Ireland Tilley    Wapahani
Jessica Bryzek    Brownsburg
MariKate Murphy
Taylor Springer    Wapahani
Sarah Kavalar    Lawrence Cyclones
Amber Hummel    Wapahani
Julia Lawson    Franklin Central
Vanessa Heinz    Vincennes Rivet

Boys Mile

Name    School or Club
Daniel Williams    Carmel
Ellis Coon    Warsaw
Alec Kostelnik    Morgan Township
Joe Murphy    Naptown’s Finest
Alex Hess    Raber TC
Asher Scott    Redins TC
Logan Hambrock    Terre Haute South
Cole Hester    Lawrence Cyclones
Craig Schildmeier    Fourth Floor CDC
Kyle Burks    Bloomington TC
Ethan Hoeft    Naptown’s Finest
Kyle Gater    Raber TC
Anthony Didion    Slicer TC
Bobby Browning    Carmel
Jack Sharkey    Ben Davis
Abiel Mogos    Plainfield
Andrew Jankowski    Valparaiso
Damon Pruett    Barr Reeve
Joel Thompson    Plainfield
Michael George    Cathedral
Benjamin Anderson    Carmel
Andrew Kearney    Chesterton
Ryan Betz    Park Tudor
William Coffey    Black Robe TC
Xavier Johnson    North Track Club
Sam Madson    Renssalear Central
Trenton Fryman    NO Limits
Zach Werne    Castle
Mitchell Slater    Carroll (FW)
Brayden Law    Carroll (FW)
Spencer Danielson    Terre Haute South
John Sellers    Noblesville
Grant Reynolds    Floyd Central
Alex Gudeman    Zebra Pride Running Club
Austin Stewart    Rossville
Luke Uhl    Floyd Central
Matt Bailey    RATA
Jacob Greene    RATA
Jack Harbaugh    Terre Haute South
Andrew Barber    Wapahani
Matt Hoskins    Naptown’s Finest
Griffin Tichenor    Bloomington North
Harrison Streib    Elite Track Club
Alex Niksch    Zionsville TC
Jordan Warne    Noblesville
Seth Williams    Columbus Thorn
Alex Cashbaugh    Carmel
Donovan Hlefer    Waldron
Joshua Bishop
Kyle Marowski    Noblesville
Jeffery Buhrt    RATA
Sam Beach    Eastern Beavers
Seamus Brennan    Cathedral
Levi Elrod    Terre Haute South
Parker Lewellan    Super Flash Bros
Nathan Gonzalez    Tipton
Daniel Messenger    Warsaw
Riley Carter    Western
Blaike Travis    Columbus Thorn
David Coffey    Black Robe TC
Darin Lawrence    Lawrence Cyclones
Luke Cummins    NO Limits
Tristan Emminger    Super Flash Bros
Brian Eurton    Borden
Adam Sharp    RATA
Sam Hall
Mitch Perkins    People Believing in Jesus
Matt Gartenhaus    Black Robe TC
Isaac Wondelin    Terre Haute South
Brendan Hearrell    Super Flash Bros
Tommy Wadleton    Black Robe TC
Kyle Collins    Winimac Nomads
Alex Beer    Redins TC
Andrew Albers    Columbus Thorn
Hunter Inge
Samuel Nelson
James Hogston    Naptown’s Finest
Corey White    Champaign Central
Eddie Morales    Frankfort
Matt Powers    NO Limits
Nolan Ruhs    NO Limits
Matt Gehrich    Super Flash Bros
Brad Loeffler    Super Flash Bros
Danny DeTorice    Zionsville TC
Logan Winters    Zionsville TC
Robbie Dolph II    Indiana Track Club
Evan Dyer    Rushville Running Club
Tyler Byerline    Zebra Pride Running Club
Max Runningen    Noblesville
Henry Sills    Champaign Central
Matthew Shaub    RATA
Drew Lukens    Lawrence Cyclones
Patrick Wagner    Mishawaka
Ian Mitchell    Naptown’s Finest
Caleb Copeland    Columbus Thorn
Andrew Meyer    RATA
Robbie Lawson    Super Flash Bros
Shane Brown    Warren Central
Evan Tisher    Elite Track Club
Tyler Lowhorn    Warren Central
Nick Green    Columbus Thorn
Will Strench    NO Limits
Ethan Parsley    RATA
Jordan Hunnicutt    Lawrence Cyclones
Ryan Nephew    Bloomington North
A.J. Zeiger    Wapahani
Parker West    Eastern Hancock
Kieron Randall    Super Flash Bros
Zeke Gillette    NO Limits
Evan White    Westfield
Dale Beck    Zebra Pride Running Club
Zach Kleyn    NOVA TC
Noah Bousum    Super Flash Bros
Jefferson Richardson
Eric Read    NOVA TC
Sean Hughes    NOVA TC
Paul Scarbrough    Columbus Thorn

Girls DMR

Name    School or Club
Lorac    Carroll (FW)
Bowling Green Lightning    Bowling Green
Noblesville    Noblesville
Assumption (KY)    Assumption
Edge City Track Club    Penn
Noblesville “B”    Noblesville
Assumption (KY) “B”    Assumption
Assumption (KY) “C”    Assumption
Lorac “B”    Carroll (FW)
Indian Creek    Indian Creek
Assumption (KY) “D”    Assumption
Black Robe Track Club    Brebeuf
Vincennes Rivet    Vincennes Rivet

Boys DMR

Name    School or Club
Soaring Eagles    Soaring Eagles
Black Robe TC    Brebeuf
NOVA TC    Avon
Black Robe TC “B”    Brebeuf
Flashes TC    Franklin Central
Stones Crossing TC    Center Grove
Zionsville TC    Zionsville
Warren Central    Warren Central
Warren Central “B”    Warren Central
Wapahani    Wapahani
Indian Creek    Indian Creek
Flashes TC “B”    Franklin Central
Greentown Beavers    Eastern
South Knox TC    South Knox
Waldron    Waldron
Frankfort    Frankfort
Zebra Pride Running Club    Rochester
NOVA TC “B”    Avon
Rushville Running Club    Rushville
NOVA TC “C”    Avon
Borden    Borden
Zionsville TC    Zionsville
Flashes TC    Franklin Central

Comments are closed.